Ashina Group is an effective and strong team of professionals in the field of consulting management, industry expertise and analytics. The partners of the company have more than 20 years of experience. The main goal of the Ashina Group is to resolve issues, create value, and ensure maximum growth and efficiency of customers’ business and projects. During the functioning of the company, a team of experts was created (both full-time and involved in specific areas) with significant experience and knowledge in various areas of the economy and business, which allows us to provide high-level services.
Ashina Group is an ambitious and dynamically developing company in Uzbekistan, specializing in management consulting, project management, legal advice, investment, development of business development strategies, marketing research and other services as requested. The main goal of the company’s establishment is to provide qualified business consultations to local and international companies operating in Uzbekistan.